«

»

set 22 2016

Stampa Articolo

Gli iscritti alla 77^ COPPA SAN VITO

 

 

 

 

 

77^ COPPA SAN VITO

SABATO 24 SETTEMBRE 2016 ORE 14.00

c

ELENCO ISCRITTI

.
1 BRUGNA ALESSIO                                              UN TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02R4057 SI
2 COLONNA NIKO                                                   UN TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02R4057 SI
3 COLONNA YURI                                                   UN TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02R4057 NO
4 CASTEGNARO FRANCESCO                           UN TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02R4057 SI
5 VOICU ANDREI EL                                               TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02R4057 NO
6 GALLASIO RICCARDO                                      TEAM BARBLANCO – ENDI CAFFE’ 02X3458 NO
7 POLESE MORIS                                                    TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02X4289 NO
8 PELIZZOLA MARCO                                            TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02X4289 NO
9 SERLONGHI NICOLA                                          TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02X4289 NO
10 RIVA LUCA                                                          TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02X4289 NO
11 MIRRI IVAN                                                          TEAM PALAZZAGO AMARU 02X4289 NO
12 GABBURO DAVIDE                                           ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 SI
13 MILANI GIANLUCA                                            ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
14 VENDRAME ANDREA                                      ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 SI
15 ZILIO GIACOMO                                                  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
16 ROCCHETTI FILIPPO                                         ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
17 ANDREOLETTI PIETRO                                    ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 SI
18 BRESCIANI MICHAEL                                      ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
19 ROCCHI NICOLO’                                               ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
20 BEGNONI GIANMARCO                                   ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
21 MARONESE MARCO                                        ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
22 LUCCA RICCARDO                                          ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 SI
23 DA DALT NICOLA                                              ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
24 BAGIOLI NICOLA                                               ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 SI
25 BORSO ANDREA                                              ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
26 CALDERARO FILIPPO                                     ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
27 TOFFALETTI MICHELE                                     ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 03C0373 NO
28 FRASSETTO SEBASTIANO                            CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03K2717 NO
29 WEBER LORIS                                                   CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03K2717 NO
30 TERZO LUCA                                                     U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
31 DE MARCHI ALVISE                                         U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
32 BEDESCHI FILIPPO                                          U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 SI
33 FAVERO EMANUELE                                       U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
34 BERTAIA MARTINO                                          U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
35 PESAVENTO MANUEL                                     U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
36 VECCHIATO MANUEL                                      U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
37 TASCA FLAVIO                                                   U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
38 GOMEZ UROSA LUIS ANTONIO                    U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
39 LAZZARO GIACOMO                                        U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
40 CAMPAGNOLO GIOVANNI                              U.S. F. COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA 03N0091 NO
41 DAMIANO MAURIZIO                                        MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 SI
42 D’AGOSTIN FEDERICO                                    MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
43 VECCHIO GIANLUCA                                       MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
44 ZAMBON SIMONE                                             MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 SI
45 STERPIN GIANNI                                               MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
46 COLIC NIKOLA                                                   MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
47 PADOVAN MIRCO                                             MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
48 PASCOTTO DARIO                                            MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
49 PESSOTTO YURI                                                MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
50 VETTOREL STEFANO                                       MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
51 GANDIN STEFANO                                            MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
52 TROLESE STEFANO                                         MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
53 COL MATTEO                                                      MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
54 LOMI ANDREA                                                   MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
55 PAZ DUQUE MARIO ALEJANDRO                MARCHIOL SAN MICHELE VETRI 03P3054 NO
56 GRAZIAN NICOLAS                                           A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
57 ANDRETTA ENRICO                                          A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
58 FARRONATO RUBEN                                        A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
59 TRONCA DAVIDE                                               A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
60 FRIGATTI RICCARDO                                        A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
61 DALLE FRATTE MARCO                                  A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
62 BARBATO NICOLO’                                           A.S.D. LSM CYCLING TEAM 03Q3071 NO
63 CORROCHER ANDREA                                   NORTHWAVE 03R3056 NO
64 TOFFOLI FRANCESCO                                      NORTHWAVE 03R3056 NO
65 VERARDO ALEX                                                 NORTHWAVE 03R3056 NO
66 FREZZA GABRIELE                                            NORTHWAVE 03R3056 NO
67 MORO SIMONE                                                    NORTHWAVE 03R3056 NO
68 BASSO LEONARDO                                          SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
69 DONATO RICCARDO                                         SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
70 FORCOLIN GIANLUCA                                      SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
71 GATTO LUCA                                                        SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
72 BREDA NICOLA                                                   SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
73 VERZA RICCARDO                                             SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
74 ZANDOMENEGHI SIMONE                                SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
75 BONDAVALLI ALEX                                            SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 SI
76 CASAROTTO DAVIDE                                         SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
77 CENGHIALTA RICCARDO                                 SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
78 CAMPAGNOLO ALBERTO                                 SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
79 WEGIERSKI PAWEL                                             SELLE ITALIA-CIEFFE-URSUS 03S2764 NO
80 BARATTIN ALESSIO                                            A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
81 CEOLIN FLAVIO                                                     A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
82 BORGO MARCO                                                    A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
83 FONTANA MATTEO                                               A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
84 ARTUSO ALESSANDRO                                     A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
85 FAVERO RICCARDO                                            A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM VALCAVASIA 03V0326 NO
86 MURARO ANDREA                                              GAIAPLAST-MAGLIFICIO L.B.-BIBANE0S3EV2168 NO
87 LUNIN NICHITA                                                      GAIAPLAST-MAGLIFICIO L.B.-BIBANE0S3EV2168 NO
88 ZANON MICHELE                                                  CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
89 POMINI TOMMASO                                                CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
90 FABRELLO LORENZO                                          CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
91 ZANETTI ALEX                                                        CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
92 CERISARA STEFANO                                           CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
93 RIGHETTO MATTIA                                                 CYBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
94 DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES KEVIN ERLENA  CTYOBERTEAM BREGANZE GROUP 03Y2371 NO
95 GARBIN GIACOMO                                                GAIAPLAST-MAGLIFICIO L.B.-BIBANE0S5E0554 NO
96 ROSIN SIMONE                                                       GAIAPLAST-MAGLIFICIO L.B.-BIBANE0S5E0554 NO
97 MINISINI RUGGERO                                               A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE 05G0732 NO
98 ZANGRANDO JACOPO                                        A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE 05G0732 NO
99 DE MARCHI MATTIA                                              CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 SI
100 FABBRO MATTEO                                                CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
101 RAMALIU REALDO                                              CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
102 PESSOT ALESSANDRO                                     CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
103 DE MONTE DAVIDE                                              CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
104 BAIS MATTIA                                                          CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
105 GIACOBAZZI ROBERTO                                      CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
106 MELLONI MATTIA                                                  CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
107 ZANOTTO THOMAS                                              CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
108 BUTTAZZONI ALEX                                               CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
109 FAVARO DANIEL                                                    CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
110 VIDOTTI FILIPPO                                                     CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
111 BARKER FELIX                                                       CYCLING TEAM FRIULI 05Z0708 NO
112 CINGI LUCA                                                              U.C. PISTOIESE 08K2929 NO
113 ASANOV ENVER                                                     AZERBAIJAN NO
114 JABRAYILOV SAMIR                                              AZERBAIJAN NO
115 ILIASOV ISMAIL                                                        AZERBAIJAN NO
116 ALIZADA ELGUN                                                     AZERBAIJAN NO
117 GAHRAMANLI KANAN                                          AZERBAIJAN NO

Dettagli sull'autore

Mauro Defend

Permalink link a questo articolo: http://www.pedalesanvitese.it/2016/09/gli-iscritti-alla-77-coppa-san-vito/